What food does the apple match? What can’t an apple eat at the same time?

What food does the apple match? What can’t an apple eat at the same time?

Alias: Tao Po, nai, Shang, frequent, flat wave, Super meatball, natural son.

What food does the apple match?  What can't an apple eat at the same time?
What food does the apple match? What can’t an apple eat at the same time?

Taboo crowd : stomach cold, spleen and stomach weak patients to eat carefully.

appropriate crowd : The general population can be eaten. Suitable for weight loss, gastritis, diarrhea, hypertension, colitis patients.


​Not suitable forApple + goose meat : can cause diarrhea
Apple + radish: causes goiter
Apple + radish : can cause goiter
Apple + carrot : destroys vitamin C
Apple + Seafood: causes abdominal pain, vomiting
Apple + sardines : physically ill
Apple + purple cabbage : Nutrition Vitamin Absorption
Suitable forApple + Green tea : anti-cancer, anti-aging
Apple + aloe vera : shengjinzhike, invigorating stomach
Apple + tomatoes: can recuperate stomach
Apple + Peach: can bowel laxative
Apple + pickle: anti-cancer
Apple + fish: treatable diarrhea
Apple + bighead carp: treatable diarrhea
Apple + eel: treatable diarrhea
Apple + barley : warm down gas
Apple + yogurt : appetizing digestion, moistening detox
Apple + Banana : to prevent lead poisoning
Apple + tremella : Lungs cough
Apple + cucumber : digestible
Apple + onion : protects the heart
Apple + herring : treatable diarrhea
Apple + Green tea : Cancer prevention, anti-aging
Apple + banana : prevent lead poisoning
Apple + tremella : Lungs cough
Apple + Medlar: treatable infantile dysentery

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *